Share

Welcome to our Parliamentary Constituency Insight Summary

We have prepared this so that you can see which communities are arranging the greatest number of student-employer (S-E) encounters across the country.

As an ambassador for student employability, F4S is proud to have facilitated 642,316 student-employer encounters having helped 880 teachers place 1,991 business leaders in their classrooms to talk to students about the jobs they might hold or create in the future.

Constituency Name Member of Parliament S-E encounters
Aberavon Stephen Kinnock --   Report
Aberconwy Guto Bebb --   Report
Aberdeen North Kirsty Blackman 50   Report
Aberdeen South Callum McCaig 1,025   Report
Airdrie and Shotts Neil Gray 350   Report
Aldershot Leo Docherty --   Report
Aldridge-Brownhills Wendy Morton 475   Report
Altrincham and Sale West Mr Graham Brady 2,590   Report
Alyn and Deeside Mark Tami 225   Report
Amber Valley Nigel Mills --   Report
Angus Mike Weir 825   Report
Arfon Hywel Williams --   Report
Argyll and Bute Brendan O'Hara 50   Report
Arundel and South Downs Nick Herbert 100   Report
Ashfield Gloria De Piero 150   Report
Ashford Damian Green --   Report
Ashton-under-Lyne Angela Rayner --   Report
Aylesbury Mr David Lidington 425   Report
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock Corri Wilson 1,500   Report
Banbury Victoria Prentis 150   Report
Banff and Buchan Dr Eilidh Whiteford --   Report
Barking Dame Margaret Hodge 50   Report
Barnsley Central Dan Jarvis 800   Report
Barnsley East Stephanie Peacock --   Report
Barrow and Furness John Woodcock --   Report
Basildon and Billericay Mr John Baron 610   Report
Basingstoke Mrs Maria Miller 1,050   Report
Bassetlaw John Mann --   Report
Bath Wera Hobhouse 1,425   Report
Batley and Spen Tracy Brabin --   Report
Battersea Jane Ellison 420   Report
Beaconsfield Mr Dominic Grieve 3,019   Report
Beckenham Bob Stewart 1,000   Report
Bedford Richard Fuller 2,575   Report
Belfast East Gavin Robinson --   Report
Belfast North Mr Nigel Dodds --   Report
Belfast South Dr Alasdair McDonnell --   Report
Belfast West Paul Maskey --   Report
Bermondsey and Old Southwark Neil Coyle 1,650   Report
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Calum Kerr --   Report
Berwick Upon Tweed Mrs Anne-Marie Trevelyan --   Report
Bethnal Green and Bow Rushanara Ali 890   Report
Beverley and Holderness Graham Stuart --   Report
Bexhill and Battle Huw Merriman 800   Report
Bexleyheath and Crayford David Evennett 11,730   Report
Birkenhead Frank Field --   Report
Birmingham, Edgbaston Ms Gisela Stuart 650   Report
Birmingham, Erdington Jack Dromey 3,275   Report
Birmingham, Hall Green Mr Roger Godsiff 1,440   Report
Birmingham, Hodge Hill Liam Byrne 1,300   Report
Birmingham, Ladywood Shabana Mahmood 900   Report
Birmingham, Northfield Richard Burden 700   Report
Birmingham, Perry Barr Mr Khalid Mahmood 1,800   Report
Birmingham, Selly Oak Steve McCabe 825   Report
Birmingham, Yardley Jess Phillips 2,218   Report
Bishop Auckland Helen Goodman --   Report
Blackburn Kate Hollern 5,150   Report
Blackley and Broughton Graham Stringer 2,250   Report
Blackpool North and Cleveleys Paul Maynard 2,100   Report
Blackpool South Gordon Marsden --   Report
Blaenau Gwent Nick Smith --   Report
Blaydon Mr David Anderson --   Report
Blyth Valley Mr Ronnie Campbell 800   Report
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton Nick Gibb 75   Report
Bolsover Mr Dennis Skinner --   Report
Bolton North East Sir David Crausby --   Report
Bolton South East Yasmin Qureshi 825   Report
Bolton West Chris Green 2,000   Report
Bootle Peter Dowd 2,125   Report
Boston and Skegness Matt Warman --   Report
Bosworth David Tredinnick 300   Report
Bournemouth East Mr Tobias Ellwood 1,840   Report
Bournemouth West Conor Burns 800   Report
Bracknell Dr Phillip Lee 300   Report
Bradford East Imran Hussain 600   Report
Bradford South Judith Cummins --   Report
Bradford West Naz Shah 3,500   Report
Braintree James Cleverly --   Report
Brecon and Radnorshire Chris Davies --   Report
Brent Central Dawn Butler 6,720   Report
Brentford and Isleworth Ruth Cadbury 2,700   Report
Brent North Barry Gardiner 3,950   Report
Brentwood and Ongar Sir Eric Pickles --   Report
Bridgend Mrs Madeleine Moon --   Report
Bridgwater and West Somerset Mr Ian Liddell-Grainger 1,200   Report
Brigg and Goole Andrew Percy 300   Report
Brighton, Kemptown Simon Kirby --   Report
Brighton, Pavilion Caroline Lucas 2,700   Report
Bristol East Kerry McCarthy 625   Report
Bristol North West Charlotte Leslie 600   Report
Bristol South Karin Smyth 4,000   Report
Bristol West Thangam Debbonaire --   Report
Broadland Mr Keith Simpson 650   Report
Bromley and Chislehurst Robert Neill 275   Report
Bromsgrove Sajid Javid 500   Report
Broxbourne Mr Charles Walker 1,800   Report
Broxtowe Anna Soubry --   Report
Buckingham John Bercow 400   Report
Burnley Julie Cooper 1,135   Report
Burton Andrew Griffiths 125   Report
Bury North Mr David Nuttall 800   Report
Bury South Mr Ivan Lewis --   Report
Bury St. Edmunds Jo Churchill 1,000   Report
Caerphilly Wayne David --   Report
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Dr Paul Monaghan --   Report
Calder Valley Craig Whittaker 100   Report
Camberwell and Peckham Ms Harriet Harman 50   Report
Camborne and Redruth George Eustice --   Report
Cambridge Daniel Zeichner 5,995   Report
Cannock Chase Amanda Milling 1,225   Report
Canterbury Rosie Duffield --   Report
Cardiff Central Jo Stevens --   Report
Cardiff North Craig Williams 25   Report
Cardiff South and Penarth Stephen Doughty --   Report
Cardiff West Kevin Brennan --   Report
Carlisle John Stevenson --   Report
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr Jonathan Edwards --   Report
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire Simon Hart --   Report
Carshalton and Wallington Tom Brake 2,900   Report
Castle Point Rebecca Harris --   Report
Central Ayrshire Dr Philippa Whitford --   Report
Central Devon Mel Stride --   Report
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich Dr Dan Poulter 200   Report
Ceredigion Ben Lake --   Report
Charnwood Edward Argar --   Report
Chatham and Aylesford Tracey Crouch --   Report
Cheadle Mary Robinson 200   Report
Chelmsford Sir Simon Burns 350   Report
Chelsea and Fulham Greg Hands 303   Report
Cheltenham Alex Chalk --   Report
Chesham and Amersham Mrs Cheryl Gillan 1,200   Report
Chesterfield Toby Perkins --   Report
Chichester Gillian Keegan --   Report
Chingford and Woodford Green Mr Iain Duncan Smith 850   Report
Chippenham Michelle Donelan --   Report
Chipping Barnet Mrs Theresa Villiers 723   Report
Chorley Mr Lindsay Hoyle 300   Report
Christchurch Mr Christopher Chope --   Report
Cities of London and Westminster Mark Field 5,525   Report
City of Chester Christian Matheson --   Report
City of Durham Dr Roberta Blackman-Woods 1,200   Report
Clacton Mr Douglas Carswell --   Report
Cleethorpes Martin Vickers --   Report
Clwyd South Susan Elan Jones --   Report
Clwyd West Mr David Jones --   Report
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill Philip Boswell 900   Report
Colchester Will Quince 100   Report
Colne Valley Jason McCartney 1,525   Report
Congleton Fiona Bruce 360   Report
Copeland Trudy Harrison 100   Report
Corby Tom Pursglove 325   Report
Coventry North East Colleen Fletcher --   Report
Coventry North West Mr Geoffrey Robinson 2,900   Report
Coventry South Mr Jim Cunningham --   Report
Crawley Henry Smith 175   Report
Crewe and Nantwich Edward Timpson 475   Report
Croydon Central Gavin Barwell 1,400   Report
Croydon North Mr Steve Reed 1,475   Report
Croydon South Chris Philp 8,220   Report
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East Stuart C. McDonald 4,200   Report
Cynon Valley Ann Clwyd --   Report
Dagenham and Rainham Jon Cruddas 4,400   Report
Darlington Jenny Chapman 1,200   Report
Dartford Gareth Johnson 2,965   Report
Daventry Chris Heaton-Harris --   Report
Delyn Mr David Hanson --   Report
Denton and Reddish Andrew Gwynne 600   Report
Derby North Amanda Solloway --   Report
Derbyshire Dales Sir Patrick McLoughlin --   Report
Derby South Margaret Beckett 200   Report
Devizes Claire Perry 1,200   Report
Dewsbury Paula Sherriff 1,300   Report
Doncaster Central Dame Rosie Winterton 100   Report
Doncaster North Edward Miliband --   Report
Don Valley Caroline Flint --   Report
Dover Charlie Elphicke --   Report
Dudley North Ian Austin --   Report
Dudley South Mike Wood --   Report
Dulwich and West Norwood Helen Hayes 3,700   Report
Dumfries and Galloway Richard Arkless --   Report
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale David Mundell --   Report
Dundee East Stewart Hosie 2,175   Report
Dundee West Chris Law 1,850   Report
Dunfermline and West Fife Douglas Chapman --   Report
Dwyfor Meirionnydd Liz Saville Roberts --   Report
Ealing Central and Acton Dr Rupa Huq 2,900   Report
Ealing North Stephen Pound 400   Report
Ealing, Southall Mr Virendra Sharma --   Report
Easington Grahame Morris --   Report
East Antrim Sammy Wilson --   Report
Eastbourne Stephen Lloyd --   Report
East Devon Sir Hugo Swire 1,800   Report
East Dunbartonshire John Nicolson 475   Report
East Ham Stephen Timms 2,620   Report
East Hampshire Damian Hinds --   Report
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow Dr Lisa Cameron 1,200   Report
Eastleigh Mims Davies 200   Report
East Londonderry Mr Gregory Campbell --   Report
East Lothian George Kerevan 1,550   Report
East Renfrewshire Kirsten Oswald 925   Report
East Surrey Mr Sam Gyimah 100   Report
East Worthing and Shoreham Tim Loughton --   Report
East Yorkshire Sir Greg Knight --   Report
Eddisbury Antoinette Sandbach --   Report
Edinburgh East Tommy Sheppard 2,400   Report
Edinburgh North and Leith Deidre Brock 2,875   Report
Edinburgh South Ian Murray 3,200   Report
Edinburgh South West Joanna Cherry 600   Report
Edinburgh West Michelle Thomson 9,300   Report
Edmonton Kate Osamor 300   Report
Ellesmere Port and Neston Justin Madders --   Report
Elmet and Rothwell Alec Shelbrooke 750   Report
Eltham Clive Efford 200   Report
Enfield North Joan Ryan 3,910   Report
Enfield, Southgate Mr David Burrowes --   Report
Epping Forest Mrs Eleanor Laing 1,025   Report
Epsom and Ewell Chris Grayling --   Report
Erewash Maggie Throup --   Report
Erith and Thamesmead Teresa Pearce 225   Report
Esher and Walton Dominic Raab 50   Report
Exeter Mr Ben Bradshaw --   Report
Falkirk John Mc Nally 2,010   Report
Fareham Suella Fernandes --   Report
Faversham and Mid Kent Helen Whately --   Report
Feltham and Heston Seema Malhotra 800   Report
Fermanagh and South Tyrone Tom Elliott --   Report
Filton and Bradley Stoke Jack Lopresti 3,233   Report
Finchley and Golders Green Mike Freer 825   Report
Folkestone and Hythe Damian Collins --   Report
Forest of Dean Mr Mark Harper 300   Report
Foyle Mark Durkan --   Report
Fylde Mark Menzies --   Report
Gainsborough Sir Edward Leigh --   Report
Garston and Halewood Maria Eagle 1,400   Report
Gateshead Ian Mearns 2,625   Report
Gedling Vernon Coaker 1,450   Report
Gillingham and Rainham Rehman Chishti 525   Report
Glasgow Central Alison Thewliss 4,760   Report
Glasgow East Natalie McGarry 750   Report
Glasgow North Patrick Grady 1,555   Report
Glasgow North East Anne McLaughlin 535   Report
Glasgow North West Carol Monaghan 1,400   Report
Glasgow South Stewart Malcolm McDonald 2,385   Report
Glasgow South West Chris Stephens --   Report
Glenrothes Peter Grant 50   Report
Gloucester Richard Graham --   Report
Gordon Alex Salmond 875   Report
Gosport Caroline Dinenage --   Report
Gower Byron Davies --   Report
Grantham and Stamford Nick Boles --   Report
Gravesham Adam Holloway 100   Report
Great Grimsby Melanie Onn --   Report
Great Yarmouth Brandon Lewis --   Report
Greenwich and Woolwich Matthew Pennycook --   Report
Guildford Anne Milton --   Report
Hackney North and Stoke Newington Ms Diane Abbott 3,181   Report
Hackney South and Shoreditch Meg Hillier 420   Report
Halesowen and Rowley Regis James Morris 505   Report
Halifax Holly Lynch 200   Report
Haltemprice and Howden Mr David Davis 160   Report
Halton Derek Twigg 800   Report
Hammersmith Andy Slaughter 2,105   Report
Hampstead and Kilburn Tulip Siddiq 8,175   Report
Harborough Sir Edward Garnier 400   Report
Harlow Robert Halfon 364   Report
Harrogate and Knaresborough Andrew Jones --   Report
Harrow East Bob Blackman 1,225   Report
Harrow West Gareth Thomas --   Report
Hartlepool Mike Hill 4,410   Report
Harwich and North Essex Mr Bernard Jenkin --   Report
Hastings and Rye Amber Rudd 50   Report
Havant Alan Mak 300   Report
Hayes and Harlington John McDonnell 2,900   Report
Hazel Grove William Wragg --   Report
Hemel Hempstead Mike Penning 3,475   Report
Hemsworth Jon Trickett --   Report
Hendon Dr Matthew Offord 4,175   Report
Henley John Howell 1,200   Report
Hereford and South Herefordshire Jesse Norman --   Report
Hertford and Stortford Mr Mark Prisk 1,225   Report
Hertsmere Oliver Dowden 2,325   Report
Hexham Guy Opperman --   Report
Heywood and Middleton Liz McInnes --   Report
High Peak Ruth George --   Report
Hitchin and Harpenden Bim Afolami --   Report
Holborn and St. Pancras Keir Starmer 8,022   Report
Hornchurch and Upminster Julia Dockerill --   Report
Hornsey and Wood Green Catherine West 2,050   Report
Horsham Jeremy Quin 6,250   Report
Houghton and Sunderland South Bridget Phillipson 150   Report
Hove Peter Kyle 4,320   Report
Huddersfield Mr Barry Sheerman --   Report
Huntingdon Mr Jonathan Djanogly 100   Report
Hyndburn Graham Jones 300   Report
Ilford North Wes Streeting 2,400   Report
Ilford South Mike Gapes 50   Report
Inverclyde Ronnie Cowan 4,225   Report
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey Drew Hendry --   Report
Ipswich Sandy Martin 5,925   Report
Isle of Wight Mr Andrew Turner --   Report
Islington North Jeremy Corbyn 500   Report
Islington South and Finsbury Emily Thornberry 5,330   Report
Islwyn Chris Evans --   Report
Jarrow Mr Stephen Hepburn 6,775   Report
Keighley John Grogan 4,200   Report
Kenilworth and Southam Jeremy Wright 2,500   Report
Kensington Emma Dent Coad 8,820   Report
Kettering Mr Philip Hollobone 1,200   Report
Kilmarnock and Loudoun Cathy Jamieson 25   Report
Kingston and Surbiton James Berry --   Report
Kingston upon Hull East Karl Turner 650   Report
Kingston upon Hull North Diana Johnson 1,000   Report
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle Alan Johnson 530   Report
Kingswood Chris Skidmore 1,675   Report
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath Roger Mullin 625   Report
Knowsley Mr George Howarth --   Report
Lagan Valley Sir Jeffrey M. Donaldson --   Report
Lanark and Hamilton East Angela Crawley 800   Report
Lancaster and Fleetwood Cat Smith --   Report
Leeds Central Hilary Benn --   Report
Leeds East Richard Burgon --   Report
Leeds North East Fabian Hamilton --   Report
Leeds North West Alex Sobel 1,140   Report
Leeds West Rachel Reeves 600   Report
Leicester East Keith Vaz 100   Report
Leicester South Jonathan Ashworth 2,350   Report
Leicester West Liz Kendall 5,710   Report
Leigh Andy Burnham --   Report
Lewes Maria Caulfield 750   Report
Lewisham, Deptford Vicky Foxcroft 2,100   Report
Lewisham East Heidi Alexander 1,120   Report
Lewisham West and Penge Jim Dowd --   Report
Leyton and Wanstead John Cryer --   Report
Lichfield Michael Fabricant 130   Report
Lincoln Ms Karen Lee --   Report
Linlithgow and East Falkirk Martyn Day 2,275   Report
Liverpool, Riverside Mrs Louise Ellman --   Report
Liverpool, Walton Steve Rotheram --   Report
Liverpool, Wavertree Luciana Berger 100   Report
Liverpool, West Derby Stephen Twigg --   Report
Livingston Hannah Bardell 7,875   Report
Llanelli Nia Griffith --   Report
Loughborough Nicky Morgan 1,900   Report
Louth and Horncastle Victoria Atkins --   Report
Ludlow Mr Philip Dunne --   Report
Luton North Kelvin Hopkins 50   Report
Luton South Mr Gavin Shuker 990   Report
Macclesfield David Rutley 100   Report
Maidenhead Mrs Theresa May 2,200   Report
Maidstone and The Weald Mrs Helen Grant 1,100   Report
Makerfield Yvonne Fovargue 50   Report
Maldon Mr John Whittingdale 500   Report
Manchester Central Lucy Powell 650   Report
Manchester, Gorton Afzal Khan 1,800   Report
Manchester, Withington Jeff Smith 350   Report
Mansfield Sir Alan Meale 500   Report
Meon Valley George Hollingbery --   Report
Meriden Dame Caroline Spelman --   Report
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney Gerald Jones --   Report
Mid Bedfordshire Nadine Dorries 1,850   Report
Mid Derbyshire Mrs Pauline Latham --   Report
Middlesbrough Andy McDonald 800   Report
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland Mr Simon Clarke 50   Report
Mid Dorset and North Poole Michael Tomlinson --   Report
Midlothian Owen Thompson 5,100   Report
Mid Norfolk George Freeman 900   Report
Mid Sussex Sir Nicholas Soames 1,200   Report
Mid Ulster Francie Molloy --   Report
Mid Worcestershire Nigel Huddleston 600   Report
Milton Keynes North Mark Lancaster 800   Report
Milton Keynes South Iain Stewart 25   Report
Mitcham and Morden Siobhain McDonagh 25   Report
Mole Valley Sir Paul Beresford 4,525   Report
Monmouth David T. C. Davies --   Report
Montgomeryshire Glyn Davies --   Report
Moray Angus Robertson --   Report
Morecambe and Lunesdale David Morris 400   Report
Morley and Outwood Andrea Jenkyns --   Report
Motherwell and Wishaw Marion Fellows 1,100   Report
Na h-Eileanan an Iar Angus Brendan MacNeil --   Report
Neath Christina Rees --   Report
Newark Robert Jenrick --   Report
Newbury Richard Benyon 950   Report
Newcastle-under-Lyme Paul Farrelly 1,636   Report
Newcastle upon Tyne Central Chi Onwurah 12,285   Report
Newcastle upon Tyne East Mr Nicholas Brown 5,800   Report
Newcastle upon Tyne North Catherine McKinnell 7,930   Report
New Forest East Dr Julian Lewis --   Report
New Forest West Sir Desmond Swayne 50   Report
Newport East Jessica Morden --   Report
Newport West Paul Flynn --   Report
Newry and Armagh --   Report
Newton Abbot Anne Marie Morris --   Report
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford Yvette Cooper 2,200   Report
Northampton North Michael Ellis 1,350   Report
Northampton South David Mackintosh --   Report
North Antrim Ian Paisley --   Report
North Ayrshire and Arran Patricia Gibson --   Report
North Cornwall Scott Mann --   Report
North Devon Peter Heaton-Jones --   Report
North Dorset Simon Hoare 250   Report
North Down Lady Hermon --   Report
North Durham Mr Kevan Jones 5,900   Report
North East Bedfordshire Alistair Burt 2,000   Report
North East Cambridgeshire Stephen Barclay 500   Report
North East Derbyshire Natascha Engel --   Report
North East Fife Stephen Gethins --   Report
North East Hampshire Mr Ranil Jayawardena --   Report
North East Hertfordshire Sir Oliver Heald --   Report
North East Somerset Mr Jacob Rees-Mogg 50   Report
North Herefordshire Bill Wiggin --   Report
North Norfolk Norman Lamb --   Report
North Shropshire Mr Owen Paterson 1,000   Report
North Somerset Dr Liam Fox --   Report
North Swindon Justin Tomlinson 1,275   Report
North Thanet Sir Roger Gale --   Report
North Tyneside Mary Glindon 4,100   Report
North Warwickshire Craig Tracey 675   Report
North West Cambridgeshire Mr Shailesh Vara 275   Report
North West Durham Pat Glass 150   Report
North West Hampshire Kit Malthouse 1,600   Report
North West Leicestershire Andrew Bridgen --   Report
North West Norfolk Sir Henry Bellingham 1,200   Report
North Wiltshire James Gray --   Report
Norwich North Chloe Smith --   Report
Norwich South Clive Lewis 700   Report
Nottingham East Chris Leslie 1,400   Report
Nottingham North Mr Graham Allen 50   Report
Nottingham South Lilian Greenwood 300   Report
Nuneaton Mr Marcus Jones --   Report
Ochil and South Perthshire Ms Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh 350   Report
Ogmore Chris Elmore --   Report
Old Bexley and Sidcup James Brokenshire --   Report
Oldham East and Saddleworth Debbie Abrahams --   Report
Oldham West and Royton Jim McMahon 25   Report
Orkney and Shetland Mr Alistair Carmichael --   Report
Orpington Joseph Johnson 1,060   Report
Oxford East Mr Andrew Smith 1,125   Report
Oxford West and Abingdon Layla Moran 950   Report
Paisley and Renfrewshire North Gavin Newlands 630   Report
Paisley and Renfrewshire South Mhairi Black 250   Report
Pendle Andrew Stephenson 100   Report
Penistone and Stocksbridge Angela Smith 450   Report
Penrith and The Border Rory Stewart --   Report
Perth and North Perthshire Pete Wishart 100   Report
Peterborough Mr Stewart Jackson 100   Report
Plymouth, Moor View Johnny Mercer --   Report
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport Oliver Colvile 75   Report
Pontypridd Owen Smith --   Report
Poole Mr Robert Syms --   Report
Poplar and Limehouse Jim Fitzpatrick 1,160   Report
Portsmouth North Penny Mordaunt 1,076   Report
Portsmouth South Mrs Flick Drummond 100   Report
Preseli Pembrokeshire Stephen Crabb --   Report
Preston Mr Mark Hendrick --   Report
Pudsey Stuart Andrew --   Report
Putney Justine Greening 1,185   Report
Rayleigh and Wickford Mr Mark Francois 2,000   Report
Reading East Matt Rodda 4,725   Report
Reading West Alok Sharma 50   Report
Redcar Anna Turley 150   Report
Redditch Karen Lumley --   Report
Reigate Crispin Blunt 50   Report
Rhondda Chris Bryant --   Report
Ribble Valley Mr Nigel Evans --   Report
Richmond Park Sarah Olney 2,800   Report
Richmond (Yorks) Rishi Sunak --   Report
Rochdale Simon Danczuk 100   Report
Rochester and Strood Kelly Tolhurst --   Report
Rochford and Southend East James Duddridge --   Report
Romford Andrew Rosindell 100   Report
Romsey and Southampton North Caroline Nokes --   Report
Rossendale and Darwen Jake Berry 2,150   Report
Ross, Skye and Lochaber Ian Blackford --   Report
Rotherham Sarah Champion --   Report
Rother Valley Sir Kevin Barron --   Report
Rugby Mark Pawsey 1,200   Report
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner Mr Nick Hurd 900   Report
Runnymede and Weybridge Mr Philip Hammond --   Report
Rushcliffe Mr Kenneth Clarke --   Report
Rutherglen and Hamilton West Margaret Ferrier 300   Report
Rutland and Melton Sir Alan Duncan --   Report
Saffron Walden Mrs Kemi Badenoch 535   Report
Salford and Eccles Rebecca Long Bailey 505   Report
Salisbury John Glen --   Report
Scarborough and Whitby Mr Robert Goodwill --   Report
Scunthorpe Nic Dakin 50   Report
Sedgefield Phil Wilson --   Report
Sefton Central Bill Esterson 2,730   Report
Selby and Ainsty Nigel Adams --   Report
Sevenoaks Sir Michael Fallon 2,350   Report
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough Gill Furniss 78   Report
Sheffield Central Paul Blomfield 400   Report
Sheffield, Hallam Mr Nick Clegg 300   Report
Sheffield, Heeley Louise Haigh 1,000   Report
Sheffield South East Mr Clive Betts --   Report
Sherwood Mark Spencer --   Report
Shipley Philip Davies 800   Report
Shrewsbury and Atcham Daniel Kawczynski --   Report
Sittingbourne and Sheppey Gordon Henderson 1,230   Report
Skipton and Ripon Julian Smith 326   Report
Sleaford and North Hykeham Dr Caroline Johnson 1,675   Report
Slough Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi 1,500   Report
Solihull Julian Knight 1,050   Report
Somerton and Frome David Warburton --   Report
Southampton, Itchen Royston Smith 1,585   Report
Southampton, Test Dr Alan Whitehead --   Report
South Antrim --   Report
South Basildon and East Thurrock Stephen Metcalfe --   Report
South Cambridgeshire Heidi Allen 17,721   Report
South Derbyshire Heather Wheeler 1,800   Report
South Dorset Richard Drax 1,800   Report
South Down --   Report
South East Cambridgeshire Lucy Frazer 2,290   Report
South East Cornwall Mrs Sheryll Murray 50   Report
Southend West Sir David Amess 3,000   Report
South Holland and The Deepings Mr John Hayes 400   Report
South Leicestershire Alberto Costa 150   Report
South Norfolk Mr Richard Bacon 500   Report
South Northamptonshire Andrea Leadsom 500   Report
Southport John Pugh --   Report
South Ribble Seema Kennedy --   Report
South Shields Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck 4,600   Report
South Staffordshire Gavin Williamson --   Report
South Suffolk James Cartlidge --   Report
South Swindon Robert Buckland 3,825   Report
South Thanet Craig Mackinlay 50   Report
South West Bedfordshire Andrew Selous --   Report
South West Devon Mr Gary Streeter --   Report
South West Hertfordshire Mr David Gauke --   Report
South West Norfolk Elizabeth Truss 75   Report
South West Surrey Mr Jeremy Hunt --   Report
South West Wiltshire Dr Andrew Murrison --   Report
Spelthorne Kwasi Kwarteng 1,475   Report
Stafford Jeremy Lefroy 3,600   Report
Staffordshire Moorlands Karen Bradley 1,200   Report
St. Albans Mrs Anne Main 1,150   Report
Stalybridge and Hyde Jonathan Reynolds 5,830   Report
St. Austell and Newquay Steve Double --   Report
Stevenage Stephen McPartland 693   Report
St. Helens North Conor McGinn 1,000   Report
St. Helens South and Whiston Ms Marie Rimmer --   Report
Stirling Steven Paterson 25,305   Report
St. Ives Derek Thomas --   Report
Stockport Ann Coffey 550   Report
Stockton North Alex Cunningham --   Report
Stockton South James Wharton 2,750   Report
Stoke-on-Trent Central Gareth Snell 2,400   Report
Stoke-on-Trent North Ruth Smeeth 1,625   Report
Stoke-on-Trent South Robert Flello 875   Report
Stone Sir William Cash --   Report
Stourbridge Margot James 200   Report
Strangford Jim Shannon --   Report
Stratford-on-Avon Nadhim Zahawi --   Report
Streatham Mr Chuka Umunna 1,025   Report
Stretford and Urmston Kate Green 1,750   Report
Stroud Neil Carmichael --   Report
Suffolk Coastal Dr Thérèse Coffey 50   Report
Sunderland Central Julie Elliott 1,260   Report
Surrey Heath Michael Gove 1,600   Report
Sutton and Cheam Paul Scully 800   Report
Sutton Coldfield Mr Andrew Mitchell --   Report
Swansea East Carolyn Harris --   Report
Swansea West Geraint Davies --   Report
Tamworth Christopher Pincher --   Report
Tatton Esther McVey 81   Report
Taunton Deane Rebecca Pow --   Report
Telford Lucy Allan --   Report
Tewkesbury Mr Laurence Robertson --   Report
The Cotswolds Geoffrey Clifton-Brown 700   Report
The Wrekin Mark Pritchard --   Report
Thirsk and Malton Kevin Hollinrake --   Report
Thornbury and Yate Luke Hall 400   Report
Thurrock Jackie Doyle-Price 550   Report
Tiverton and Honiton Neil Parish 1,800   Report
Tonbridge and Malling Tom Tugendhat --   Report
Tooting Dr Rosena Allin-Khan 112   Report
Torbay Kevin Foster --   Report
Torfaen Nick Thomas-Symonds --   Report
Torridge and West Devon Mr Geoffrey Cox 75   Report
Totnes Dr Sarah Wollaston --   Report
Tottenham Mr David Lammy 445   Report
Truro and Falmouth Sarah Newton 900   Report
Tunbridge Wells Greg Clark 500   Report
Twickenham Dr Tania Mathias 3,100   Report
Tynemouth Mr Alan Campbell 4,250   Report
Upper Bann David Simpson --   Report
Uxbridge and South Ruislip Boris Johnson 2,600   Report
Vale of Clwyd Dr James Davies --   Report
Vale of Glamorgan Alun Cairns --   Report
Vauxhall Kate Hoey 1,250   Report
Wakefield Mary Creagh --   Report
Wallasey Ms Angela Eagle --   Report
Walsall North Eddie Hughes 600   Report
Walsall South Valerie Vaz 300   Report
Walthamstow Stella Creasy 4,000   Report
Wansbeck Ian Lavery 1,400   Report
Wantage Mr Edward Vaizey 300   Report
Warley John Spellar 715   Report
Warrington North Helen Jones --   Report
Warrington South David Mowat --   Report
Warwick and Leamington Matt Western 500   Report
Washington and Sunderland West Mrs Sharon Hodgson 2,900   Report
Watford Richard Harrington 300   Report
Waveney Peter Aldous 2,000   Report
Wealden Nusrat Ghani 1,025   Report
Weaver Vale Graham Evans 400   Report
Wellingborough Mr Peter Bone 200   Report
Wells James Heappey 2,200   Report
Welwyn Hatfield Grant Shapps --   Report
Wentworth and Dearne John Healey --   Report
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine Stuart Blair Donaldson 100   Report
West Bromwich East Tom Watson 280   Report
West Bromwich West Mr Adrian Bailey 3,650   Report
West Dorset Sir Oliver Letwin --   Report
West Dunbartonshire Martin Docherty-Hughes --   Report
West Ham Lyn Brown 950   Report
West Lancashire Rosie Cooper 150   Report
Westminster North Ms Karen Buck 1,050   Report
Westmorland and Lonsdale Tim Farron --   Report
Weston-Super-Mare John Penrose --   Report
West Suffolk Matt Hancock 1,700   Report
West Tyrone --   Report
West Worcestershire Harriett Baldwin --   Report
Wigan Lisa Nandy --   Report
Wimbledon Stephen Hammond 1,450   Report
Winchester Steve Brine --   Report
Windsor Adam Afriyie --   Report
Wirral South Alison McGovern --   Report
Wirral West Margaret Greenwood 200   Report
Witham Priti Patel --   Report
Witney Robert Courts --   Report
Woking Mr Jonathan Lord --   Report
Wokingham John Redwood 5,550   Report
Wolverhampton North East Emma Reynolds 575   Report
Wolverhampton South East Mr Pat McFadden 1,850   Report
Wolverhampton South West Rob Marris 2,405   Report
Worcester Mr Robin Walker 400   Report
Workington Sue Hayman --   Report
Worsley and Eccles South Barbara Keeley 8,000   Report
Worthing West Sir Peter Bottomley --   Report
Wrexham Ian C. Lucas --   Report
Wycombe Mr Steve Baker 950   Report
Wyre and Preston North Mr Ben Wallace 50   Report
Wyre Forest Mark Garnier 100   Report
Wythenshawe and Sale East Mike Kane 300   Report
Yeovil Marcus Fysh 700   Report
Ynys Mon Albert Owen --   Report
York Central Rachael Maskell --   Report
York Outer Julian Sturdy 225   Report